Członkowie

Członkowie Stowarzyszenia Absolwentów, Wychowanków i Wychowawców Gimnazjum i Liceum w Gostyniu: 

   1.  Adamkiewicz Bogdan

   2.  Andrzejewska Danuta

   3.  Andrzejewska Maria

   4.  Babczyszyn Teresa

   5.  Bartkowiak Krescencja

   6.  Bartnik Andrzej

   7.  Barton Joanna

   8.  Barton Tomasz

   9.  Bartosz Gizela

 10.  Bartosz Witold

 11.  Bartusch Marek

 12.  Berger Janina

 13.  Biderman Aleksandra

 14.  Bielerzewska Jana

 15.  Biernat Władysław

 16.  Borowczyk Krystyna

 17.  Brzozowska Małgorzata

 18.  Bujewicz Władysława

 19.  Cebulski Marek

 20.  Chojnacka Urszula

 21.  Chuda Marzena

 22.  Chudy Cecylia

 23.  Chudzińska Janina

 24.  Ciemniak Zygfryd

 25.  Cwojdzińska Barbara

 26.  Czabajski Andrzej

 27.  Czajka -Woch Małgorzata

 28.  Czajka Maria

 29.  Czeplina Jan

 30.  Drewniak Jan

 31.  Dudka Jolanta

 32.  Eckert  Marian

 33.  Filipowiak Grzegorz

 34.  Formanowicz Edward

 35.  Galusińska Anna

 36.  Gała Henryk

 37.  Gardyś Jolanta

 38.  Giezek Anna

 39.  Glura Roman

 40.  Gładysz Andrzej

 41.  Gogolewski Jarosław

 42.  Gratkowska Regina

 43.  Grzebisz Witold

 44.  Gródziński Włodzimierz

 45.  Grześkowiakl Andrzej

 46.  Hejduk Małgorzata

 47.  Jakuszkowiak Rajmund

 48.  Jakuszkowiak- Kaliszan Monika

 49.  Jankowiak Ewa

 50.  Jankowiak Maria

 51.  Jankowska Halina

 52.  Juskowiak Bernard

 53.  Kabała Joanna

 54.  Kabała Konrad

 55.  Kaczmarek Konrad

 56.  Kaczmarek Maria

 57.  Kaczmarek Marian

 58.  Kaczmarek Wanda

 59.  Kapcia Urszula

 60.  Karolczak Marian

 61.  Kaźmierowski Włodzimierz

 62.  Kobzda Marian

 63.  Kołak Donata

 64.  Kołodziejczak Jan

 65.  Kołodziejczak Maria

 66.  Kretkowski Maciej

 67.  Krzekotowska Ewangelina

 68.  Kurnatowski Olgierd

 69.  Kurnatowski  Paweł

 70.  Kuś Andrzej

 71.  Langiewicz Janina

 72.  Lauferski Władysław

 73.  Lenartowicz Jerzy

 74.  Lewandowska – Eitner Danuta

 75.  Liebert Wiesław

 76.  Liszczyńska Aleksandra

 77.  Lubińska- Berek Irena

 78.  Łuczak Józef

 79.  Łyjak Danuta

 80.  Łukaszyk Andrzej

 81.  Maciejewska Figas – Teresa

 82.  Majewska Urszula

 83.  Malesiński  Józef

 84.  Małecka Maria

 85.  Marciniak Seweryn

 86.  Massalska Elwira

 87.  Matysiak Mateusz

 88.  Meisner Jolanta

 89.  Męczarski Lech

 90.  Michalska Maria

 91.  Michałowska Michalina

 92.  Mike Stanisław

 93.  Mikulska Irena

 94.  Mikulski Wojciech

 95.  Mordzel Maria

 96.  Mrozek Kazimiera

 97.  Mruk Krystyna

 98.  Murawska Bożena

 99.  Nagler- Kalecińska Elżbieta

100. Nawrocka Ewa

101. Nawrocki Krzysztof

102. Niedziela Artur

103. Niedziela Justyna

104. Nowak Maria

105. Nowakowski Paweł

106. Nowicka- Gdaniec Grażyna

107. Olejniczak Janina

108. Olejniczak Wojciech

109. Olejnik Franciszek

110. Orysiak Halina

111. Palczewska Janina

112. Paszkier Sławomir

113. Penkalski Zbigniew

114. Pietrzak Andrzej

115. Piotrowiak Mirosław

116. Piotrowiak Stefan

117. Plewa Maria

118. Podfigurny Michał

119. Polus Bolesław

120. Porzucek Tadeusz

121. Pospieszyński Andrzej

122. Pospieszyński Władysław

123. Półtoraczyk Stanisław

124. Prywer Zofia

125. Puślednik Paweł

126. Poszumska Krystyna

127. Radojewski Piotr

128. Rataj Franciszek

129. Ratajczak Magdalena

130. Rzepecka Romualda

131. Różalski Henryk

132. Sobków- Ratajczak Janina

133. Sobierajska Agnieszka

134. Sobkowiak Tobiasz

135. Sobocińska Halina

136. Sokołowski Rufin

137. Stachowiak Elżbieta

138. Stachura Henryk

139. Stachura Krystyna

140. Stachura Zdzisława

141. Starosta Jan

142. Stawecki Włodzimierz

143. Stelmaszyńska Danuta

144. Stężycki Stanisław

145. Stróżyk Eugenia

146. Szafranek Ireneusz

147. Szafraniak Elżbieta

148. Szumska Urszula

149. Szygenda Danuta

150. Szymankiewicz Karina

151. Szymanowski Andrzej

152. Szymańska Alicja

153. Szymańska Maria

154. Szymańska Krystyna

155. Ślusarczyk Barbara

156. Talaga Emilia

157. Tarociński Zdzisław

158. Tomaszczak Izabela

159. Trempała Krystyna

160. Tubis Sławomir

161. Tuchołka Małgorzata

162. Tuchołka Piotr

163. Urbański Jerzy

164. Walczak Lech

165. Wasielewski Paweł

166. Wawrzyniak Maria

167. Wawrzyniak Zbigniew

168. Wielińska Janina

169. Wojciechowska Jadwiga

170. Wojciechowska Mirosława

171. Wolniewicz Stefan

172. Woźniak Henryk

173. Woźniak – Konieczna Renata

174. Wujek Agnieszka

175. Wujek Dariusz

176. Wyrwich Adam

177. Zaremba Alina

178. Zaremba Barbara

179. Zawadzka Aleksandra

180. Zdrojewska Małgorzata

181. Zommer Jerzy

182. Zwierzycki Stanisław

183. Żak Irena

184. Żalik Kazimiera

185. Żarnowski Marian