D

Dajewska Agnieszka – 1999 (IV b)
Dajewska Czesława – 1976 (IV c)
Dajewska Halina – 1973 (IV b)
Dajewska Maria – 1966 (XI c)
Dajewska Monika – 2000 (IV c)
Dajewski Bartosz – 2008 (III b)
Dajewski Leszek – 1971 (IV a)
Dajewski Łukasz – 2004 (IV f)
Dajewski Wojciech – 1985 (IV d)
Dalachowski Marcin – 2004 (IV b)
Danecka Romualda – 1951
Danek Agnieszka – 1989 (IV b)
Danek Barbara – 1993 (IV a)
Danek Bożena – 1989 (IV d)
Danek Filip – 2002 (IV c)
Danek Krzysztof – 2002 (IV c)
Danek Maciej – 1992 (IV c)
Danek Małgorzata – 1991 (IV c)
Danek Stanisław - 1961
Danek Stefan – 1947
Danielczak Ewa – 1998 (IV b)
Danielczak Karolina – 2003 (IV g)
Danielczak Monika – 2003 (IV e)
Danielczak Olena Małgorzata – 2010 (III e)
Danielczyk Julia – 2002 (IV c)
Danielczyk Justyna - 2011 (III h)
Danielczyk Lucyna – 1973 (IV d)
Danielczyk Maria – 2010 (III h)
Danielczyk Michalina – 2010 (III a)
Dańczak Anita – 1995 (IV c)
Dańczak Gabriela – 1966 (XI c)
Dąbek Janusz – 1981 (IV a)
Dąbek Tamara - 2012 (III a)
Dąbek Zuzanna Magdalena – 2010 (III h)
Dąbrowska Izabela – 1991 (IV d)
Dąbrowska Janina – 1967 (XI c)
Dąbrowska Jolanta – 2003 (IV g)
Dąbrowska Martyna – 2005 (III g)
Dąbrowska Patrycja – 2003 (IV d)
Dąbrowski Henryk – 1984 (IV c)
Dąbrowski Paweł – 1981 (IV a)
Deduńska Karina – 2008 (III b)
Dembińska Agnieszka – 1996 (IV d)
Dembińska Alicja – 1989 (IV c)
Dembińska Elżbieta – 1963 (XI b)
Dembiński Bogdan - 1960
Dembiński Henryk – 1930
Dembiński Julian – 1968 (XI a)
Dembiński Mikołaj – 1980 (IV d)
Dembiński Ryszard – 1976 (IV b)
Dembiński Zygmunt – 1929
Dembowa Natalia – 2009 (III f)
Dembowy Tomasz – 1997 (IV e)
Demska Dagmara – 1999 (IV b)
Demski Jakub – 2001 (IV d)
Deptuła Marta – 2007 (III h)
Dereszewicz Adrianna – 2003 (IV e)
Dereszewicz Janusz – 1979 (IV e)
Dereszewicz Juliusz – 2005 (III h)
Dereszewicz Juliusz – 2008 (III g)
Dereszewicz Sonia – 2009 (III e)
Deszcz Roksana - 2011 (III b)
Deutsch Mateusz – 2010 (III d)
Dębska Monika – 2004 (IV g)
Dimke Iwona – 1972 (IV e)
Disterheft Wioletta – 1988 (IV d)
Długa Joanna – 2005 (III b)
Dobosz Anna – 1999 (IV d)
Dobroń Aleksandra – 1975 (IV b)
Dobroń Barbara – 1973 (IV a)
Dobroń Dorota – 1977 (IV b)
Dobroń Justyna – 1979 (IV c)
Dobroń Małgorzata – 1974 (IV b)
Dojcz Dorota – 1966 (XI b)
Dojcz Hanna – 1988 (IV b)
Dojcz Irena – 1968 (XI b)
Dojcz Katarzyna – 1995 (IV b)
Dojcz Łukasz – 1998 (IV a)
Dojcz Maciej – 2007 (III d)
Dojcz Maria – 1964 (XI d)
Dojcz Michał – 1987 (IV d)
Dojcz Wojciech – 1999 (IV d)
Dolata Alicja – 1982 (IV a)
Dolata Anna - 2013 (III c)
Dolata Arkadiusz – 2007 (III h)
Dolata Barbara – 1961
Dolata Dariusz – 1989 (IV c)
Dolata Dorota – 1978 (IV a)
Dolata Elżbieta – 1968 (XI b)
Dolata Ewelina Maria – 2009 (III g)
Dolata Grażyna – 1974 (IV b)
Dolata Jerzy – 1967 (XI b)
Dolata Kinga - 2013 (III b)
Dolata Małgorzata – 1997 (IV b)
Dolata Marta – 2008 (III a)
Dolata Mirosława – 1976 (IV a)
Dolata Natalia Weronika – 2010 (III e)
Dolata Paulina - 2011 (III a)
Dolata Patrycja - 2012 (III e)
Dolata Remigiusz – 1995 (IV c)
Dolata Wioleta - 2012 (III b)
Dolatowska Alicja – 1981 (IV d)
Dolatowska Bogna – 1984 (IV b)
Dolatowska Donata – 1983 (IV a)
Dolatowska Hanna – 1994 (IV c)
Dolatowska Maria – 1993 (IV e)
Dolatowska Marta - 2012 (III f)
Dolatowska Olga – 2008 (III b)
Dolatowski Jakub – 2007 (III d)
Dolatowski Krzysztof - 2000 (IV f)
Dolatowski Marek - 2008 (III f)
Dolatowski Mateusz - 2008 (III f)
Dolatowski Michał 2001 (IV f)
Dolatowski Robert 2006 (III d)
Dolińska Agata - 2012 (III g)
Dolińska Beata - 2003 (IV d)
Doliński Damian - 2000 (IV c)
Doliński Dawid - 2000 (IV a)   
Dolczewska Marta – 2010 (III a)
Domachowska Danuta – 1979 (IV e)
Domagała Magdalena – 2000 (IV c)
Domaniecka Agnieszka – 1994 (IV c)
Domaniecka Anna – 2006 (III f)
Domaniecka Justyna – 2009 (III d)
Domaniecka Małgorzata – 2005 (III c)
Domański Marek  - 1965 (XI a)
Domański Tadeusz – 1973 (IV c)
Dominiak Bogumiła – 1967 (XI a)
Dominiak Karina – 1999 (IV d)
Dominiak Maria – 2010 (III f)
Dominiak Natalia – 2001 (IV b)
Dominiak Sara - 2012 (III a)
Dopieralanka Czesława – 1935
Dopierała Agnieszka – 2003 (IV e)
Dopierała Aleksandra – 2008 (III d)
Dopierała Andrzej – 1965 (XI b)
Dopierała Anna – 1980 (IV d)
Dopierała Barbara – 1966 (XI d)
Dopierała Danuta – 1974 (IV b)
Dopierała Irena – 1973 (IV b)
Dopierała Irena – 1975 (IV a)
Dopierała Izabela – 1992 (IV d)
Dopierała Joanna – 2005 (III b)
Dopierała Karolina – 2003 (IV g)
Dopierała Klaudia – 2006 (III b)
Dopierała Krzysztof - 2013 (III b)
Dopierała Lidia – 2008 (III c)
Dopierała Magdalena – 2010 (III f)
Dopierała Marcin – 1997 (IV b)
Dopierała Maria – 1960
Dopierała Maria – 1969 (XI d)
Dopierała Marta – 2003 (IV a)
Dopierała Martyna – 2006 (III b)
Dopierała Mateusz - 2013 (III d)
Dopierała Michał – 2009 (III a)
Dopierała Natalia – 2006 (III c)
Dopierała Tadeusz – 1955
Dopierała Waldemar – 1976 (IV a)
Dopierała Włodzimierz – 1966 (XI c)
Dorczyk Ewa – 2002 (IV f)
Dorczyk Waldemar – 1997 (IV e)
Dorsz Danuta – 1977 (IV a)
Dorsz Ewa – 1979 (IV e)
Dorsz Ilona - 2012 (III f)
Dorsz Małgorzata - 2014 (III e)
Dorsz Marek – 2008 (III a)
Drabik Dariusz – 1990 (IV b)
Dratwiak Magdalena – 1990 (IV d)
Dreczka Elżbieta – 1977 (IV c)
Dreczka Łukasz – 1981 (IV c)
Drewniak Iwona – 1985 (IV b)
Drewniak Jan – 1948
Drogosz Dagna – 2006 (III c)
Drozd Bartosz - 2014 (III d)
Drozd Katarzyna Agata – 2007 (III a)
Drozd Łukasz – 2010 (III d)
Drozd Małgorzata – 2005 (III e)
Drozda Zbigniew – 1982 (IV b)
Drożdżyńska Natalia Anna – 2007 (III h)
Drożdżyński Maciej - 2012 (III c)
Drzemianko Maria – 1977 (IV e)
Dubiel Beata – 1985 (IV a)
Dubiel Magdalena – 1994 (IV a)
Duda Andrzej – 1973 (IV d)
Duda Beata – 2002 (IV a)
Duda Błażej – 2004 (IV d)
Duda Hanna – 2002 (IV b)
Duda Iwona – 1993 (IV d)
Duda Karolina – 1996 (IV c)
Duda Kazimierz – 1966 (XI c)
Duda Monika – 1993 (IV c)
Duda Teresa – 1980 (IV e)
Dudek Dagmara – 1995 (IV e)
Dudek Dawid – 2005 (III c)
Dudek Izabella – 1999 (IV e)
Dudek Magdalena – 1993 (IV e)
Dudek Magdalena – 2000 (IV e)
Dudka Alicja - 2012 (III a)
Dudka Anna Maria – 2010 (III c)
Dudka Czesława – 1974 (IV c)
Dudka Jolanta – 1976 (IV b)
Dudka Katarzyna – 2005 (III e)
Dudka Kazimierz – 1978 (IV a)
Dudka Magdalena – 1992 (IV d)
Dudka Małgorzata - 2011 (III e)
Dudka Marek – 2003 (IV e)
Dudkiewicz Agnieszka – 1993 (IV c)
Dudkiewicz Ewa – 1967 (XI a)
Dudkiewicz Hanna – 1996 (IV b)
Dudkiewicz Katarzyna – 2000 (IV d)
Dudkiewicz Krzysztof – 2002 (IV d)
Dudkiewicz Lidia – 1978 (IV d)
Dudkowiak Halina – 1976 (IV d)
Dudkowiak Izabela – 1998 (IV c)
Dudziak Adrian - 2013 (III a)
Dudziak Agata – 2007 (III e)
Dudziak Agnieszka – 2004 (IV f)
Dudziak Aleksandra – 1995 (IV d)
Dudziak Alina – 2006 (III d)
Dudziak Artur – 1999 (IV a)
Dudziak Hanna – 1997 (IV a)
Dudziak Justyna – 1993 (IV a)
Dudziak Maciej – 1989 (IV a)
Dudziak Teresa – 1974 (IV d)
Duhr Irena – 1954
Dułacz Agnieszka – 2008 (III a)
Dułacz Anna – 2003 (IV e)
Dułacz Ewa – 1977 (IV a)
Dułacz Hubert – 1997 (IV b)
Dułacz Joanna - 2012 (III f)
Dułacz Michalina – 2009 (III f)
Dułacz Patrycja – 1999 (IV e)
Dułacz Wojciech – 2010 (III e)
Durczak Rafał – 2004 (IV c)
Durczewski Paweł – 2009 (III h)
Durowicz Anna - 2011 (III h)
Durowicz Dorota – 1989 (IV d)
Duszak Józefa – 1969 (XI b)
Duszak Małgorzata – 1973 (IV d)
Dutkiewicz Bożena – 1972 (IV b)
Dutkiewicz Roman – 1995 (IV a)
Dutkiewicz Włodzimierz – 1988 (IV b)
Dutkiewicz Zbigniew – 1987 (IV b)
Dutkiewicz Zofia – 2009 (III d)
Dutkowska Jowita – 2007 (III d)
Dwernicka Lesława – 1953
Dwernicki Zdzisław – 1955
Dworacka Maria – 1964 (XI c)
Dworacki Roman – 1987 (IV a)
Dworaczyk Anna – 1968 (XI b)
Dworaczyk Jerzy – 1963 (XI a)
Dworaczyk Lidia – 1954
Dworaczyk Mirosława – 1963 (XI a)
Dworak Kazimierz – 1927
Dworczak Agnieszka – 2001 (IV d)
Dworczak Arkadiusz – 1989 (IV c)
Dworczak Bartosz - 2012 (III d)
Dworczak Dorota – 1981 (IV d)
Dworczak Halina – 1998 (IV c)
Dworczak Karolina – 1993 (IV c)
Dworczak Kazimierz – 1939
Dworczak Małgorzata – 1984 (IV c)
Dworczak Maria – 1991 (IV c)
Dworczak Paulina – 1992 (IV d)
Dworczak Piotr – 2002 (IV f)
Dworecka Justyna – 1989 (IV b)
Dworecka Magdalena – 1995 (IV d)
Dworniczak Grzegorz – 1958
Dworniczak Halina – 1964 (XI b)
Dworniczak Hanna – 2008 (III h)
Dworniczak Jolanta – 1994 (IV c)
Dworniczak Katarzyna – 1994 (IV d)
Dworniczak Leszek – 1992 (IV a)
Dworniczak Lucyna – 1986 (IV e)
Dworniczak Marek – 1973 (IV d)
Dworniczak Maria – 1966 (XI b)
Dyba Maria – 1988 (IV d)
Dylak Agnieszka – 2004 (IV c)
Dylak Anna – 2006 (III f)
Dylak Iwona – 2000 (IV b)
Dylak Karolina - 2014 (III a)
Dypczyńska Beata – 1990 (IV a)
Dypczyńska Izabela – 1981 (IV b)
Dypczyński Konrad – 1989 (IV a)
Dypczyński Tadeusz – 1965 (XI b)
Dytrych Joanna – 2009 (III c)
Dyzert Krystyna – 1955
Dyzert Maria – 1957
Dyzert Maria – 1969 (XI b)
Dyzert Stefan – 1960
Działdowska Karolina – 2007 (III c)
Działdowska Magdalena - 2011 (III c)
Działdowski Piotr – 1986 (IV d)
Dzieciuchowicz Zofia – 1951
Dziedzic Adrian - 2013 (III d)
Dziedzic Agnieszka – 1996 (IV a)
Dziedzic Angelika – 2008 (III h)
Dziedzic Eugenia – 1968 (XI d)
Dziedzic Halina – 1966 (XI d)
Dziedzic Katarzyna – 1988 (IV d)
Dziedzic Sylwia – 1990 (IV b)
Dziekańska Marta – 2004 (IV b)
Dziekański Adam – 2007 (III d)
Dziekański Tomasz – 2007 (III d)
Dzierla Michał - 2011 (III h)
Dzierzgowska Jolanta – 1979 (IV e)
Dzierzgowska Katarzyna – 1995 (IV c)
Dzik Ewa – 2000 (IV c)
Dzik Iwona – 2002 (IV f)
Dzik Maria – 1977 (IV b)
Dzik Michał – 2007 (III h)
Dzik Sylwia – 2010 (III a)
Dzikowska Krystyna – 1986 (IV e)
Dzikowska Mirosława – 1988 (IV a)
Dzikowska Sylwia – 2001 (IV e)
Dziubalski Zbigniew – 2004 (IV g)
Dziubałka Bogdan – 1981 (IV d)
Dziubałka Henryka – 1975 (IV c)
Dziubałka Janina – 1978 (IV c)
Dziubałka Janina – 1978 (IV d)
Dziubałka Joanna - 2014 (III e)
Dziubałka Łukasz – 2007 (III g)
Dziubałka Małgorzata – 1979 (IV e)